Compare FPL players by stats, ranks, and fixtures
Maxim De Cuyper is top with 69 season points.
Compare Fantasy Premier League players side by side: price, ownership, rolling averages, position ranks, and upcoming fixture difficulty.
Min ownership
%Showing 187 of 670 players
Averaged stats like mins or xg are based on the last 6 games. Top 10k ownership is from gameweek 9
| Player | Player | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Brighton | DEF | 69 | 5.4m | 83 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 2.09 | 1.08 | 0.21 | 3.83 | 1.11 | 2 | 4 | 45% | 68.6% |
![]() | Man City | FWD | 68 | 15.8m | 88 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 6.56 | 0.85 | 0.74 | 2.83 | 1.49 | 9 | 0 | 79% | 99.7% |
![]() | Brighton | MID | 60 | 6.2m | 87 | 0.22 | 0.19 | 2.16 | 1.57 | 0.41 | 6.50 | 1.19 | 3 | 6 | 46.9% | 75.1% |
![]() | Arsenal | DEF | 58 | 8m | 90 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 1.47 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 10.00 | 1.05 | 1 | 0 | 24.5% | 15.0% |
![]() | Brighton | DEF | 58 | 5.2m | 88 | 0.15 | 0.02 | 1.24 | 0.18 | 0.17 | 10.50 | 1.18 | 1 | 1 | 7.3% | 10.2% |
![]() | Bournemouth | MID | 55 | 6.6m | 80 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 3.71 | 1.36 | 0.54 | 6.33 | 0.78 | 5 | 0 | 27.7% | 65.3% |
![]() | Arsenal | GK | 54 | 6.2m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 46.6% | 55.3% |
![]() | Everton | DEF | 54 | 6.2m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 0.02 | 10.50 | 1.36 | 1 | 1 | 19% | 9.3% |
![]() | Liverpool | FWD | 53 | 9.2m | 69 | 0.34 | 0.03 | 4.35 | 0.26 | 0.38 | 1.17 | 0.71 | 6 | 0 | 21.7% | 11.1% |
![]() | Spurs | DEF | 53 | 5m | 90 | 0.24 | 0.10 | 1.63 | 0.69 | 0.34 | 9.00 | 0.74 | 2 | 0 | 11.3% | 51.4% |
![]() | Bournemouth | FWD | 52 | 6.4m | 85 | 0.48 | 0.13 | 3.60 | 1.01 | 0.61 | 6.33 | 0.81 | 4 | 4 | 18.1% | 25.8% |
![]() | Arsenal | DEF | 51 | 5.9m | 77 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 1.22 | 1.00 | 0.18 | 4.50 | 0.99 | 1 | 2 | 48% | 66.1% |
![]() | Brighton | GK | 51 | 4.6m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 | 23.1% | 30.9% |
![]() | Leeds | DEF | 51 | 4.8m | 84 | 0.13 | 0.10 | 1.65 | 0.61 | 0.22 | 2.83 | 1.03 | 2 | 0 | 11.3% | 3.0% |
![]() | Chelsea | MID | 50 | 8.1m | 89 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 2.78 | 1.44 | 0.32 | 8.67 | 1.29 | 5 | 1 | 52.5% | 89.9% |
![]() | Arsenal | DEF | 49 | 4.7m | 90 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 0.03 | 0.10 | 7.33 | 1.05 | 1 | 0 | 23.1% | 76.2% |
![]() | Hull City | MID | 48 | 5.3m | 72 | 0.18 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.90 | 0.32 | 6.50 | 1.00 | 3 | 3 | 10.2% | 9.0% |
![]() | Arsenal | MID | 47 | 7.4m | 87 | 0.06 | 0.29 | 0.44 | 2.01 | 0.35 | 8.33 | 0.95 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 1.0% |
![]() | Chelsea | FWD | 47 | 7.7m | 42 | 0.19 | 0.03 | 3.05 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 1.67 | 0.52 | 5 | 3 | 39.9% | 11.9% |
![]() | Leeds | DEF | 46 | 5.1m | 90 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 9.83 | 1.22 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 32.2% |
![]() | Brentford | MID | 45 | 6.2m | 70 | 0.22 | 0.02 | 2.12 | 0.34 | 0.25 | 5.50 | 1.16 | 3 | 2 | 14.3% | 18.0% |
![]() | Brighton | FWD | 45 | 5.8m | 75 | 0.26 | 0.02 | 2.35 | 0.17 | 0.28 | 5.83 | 0.95 | 3 | 4 | 10.2% | 2.4% |
![]() | Chelsea | MID | 45 | 9.8m | 88 | 0.24 | 0.13 | 2.51 | 1.11 | 0.37 | 6.00 | 1.27 | 3 | 4 | 28.1% | 77.3% |
![]() | Man City | MID | 45 | 7.9m | 50 | 0.20 | 0.08 | 1.76 | 1.81 | 0.28 | 2.50 | 0.82 | 4 | 2 | 35.4% | 10.7% |
![]() | Leeds | GK | 44 | 5m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 | 6.3% | 3.0% |
![]() | Man City | DEF | 44 | 5.7m | 67 | 0.10 | 0.15 | 0.80 | 0.99 | 0.25 | 5.00 | 1.17 | 1 | 4 | 25.9% | 10.6% |
![]() | Man Utd | MID | 44 | 7.9m | 90 | 0.32 | 0.13 | 4.24 | 1.27 | 0.46 | 3.50 | 1.82 | 4 | 1 | 20.4% | 19.1% |
![]() | Aston Villa | FWD | 43 | 7m | 81 | 0.32 | 0.06 | 2.16 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 3.33 | 1.19 | 5 | 0 | 26.1% | 81.2% |
![]() | Brighton | MID | 43 | 5.4m | 85 | 0.28 | 0.04 | 1.98 | 0.29 | 0.32 | 5.00 | 1.21 | 3 | 1 | 1.4% | 0.1% |
![]() | Hull City | GK | 43 | 4.7m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 13.9% | 4.3% |
![]() | Arsenal | DEF | 42 | 5.4m | 44 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.83 | 0.09 | 2.17 | 0.32 | 0 | 3 | 4.7% | 1.2% |
![]() | Brighton | MID | 42 | 5m | 86 | 0.10 | 0.07 | 1.22 | 1.10 | 0.16 | 10.17 | 1.14 | 1 | 3 | 4% | 3.6% |
![]() | Leeds | DEF | 42 | 4.5m | 87 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0.48 | 1.07 | 0.23 | 6.33 | 0.96 | 1 | 0 | 2.3% | 1.3% |
![]() | Newcastle | DEF | 42 | 5.3m | 90 | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.27 | 1.00 | 0.09 | 7.67 | 1.77 | 1 | 1 | 19.9% | 28.5% |
![]() | Newcastle | MID | 42 | 6.1m | 88 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 1.54 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 5.83 | 1.73 | 2 | 3 | 7.4% | 11.6% |
![]() | Everton | MID | 41 | 6.6m | 89 | 0.19 | 0.15 | 1.60 | 1.28 | 0.34 | 6.83 | 1.33 | 2 | 1 | 6.2% | 7.7% |
![]() | Brentford | DEF | 40 | 4.5m | 90 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 0.07 | 10.33 | 1.49 | 1 | 0 | 4.1% | 8.8% |
![]() | Chelsea | MID | 40 | 6.6m | 86 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 1.79 | 0.98 | 0.31 | 7.00 | 1.13 | 3 | 1 | 5% | 1.1% |
![]() | Everton | DEF | 40 | 5.5m | 74 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 0.05 | 8.00 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 2.2% | 0.5% |
![]() | Liverpool | DEF | 40 | 5.1m | 90 | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 9.50 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 4.5% | 1.0% |
![]() | Man Utd | MID | 40 | 7.8m | 64 | 0.15 | 0.11 | 1.36 | 1.06 | 0.26 | 5.17 | 1.31 | 1 | 3 | 5.5% | 0.1% |
![]() | Arsenal | MID | 39 | 6.7m | 85 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 2.16 | 2.14 | 0.37 | 4.33 | 0.94 | 2 | 0 | 16.6% | 4.0% |
![]() | Everton | FWD | 39 | 5.6m | 87 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 6.37 | 0.38 | 0.72 | 3.17 | 1.28 | 4 | 0 | 7.6% | 20.7% |
![]() | Liverpool | DEF | 39 | 6.4m | 90 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 0.05 | 10.00 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 15% | 0.7% |
![]() | Aston Villa | MID | 38 | 6.1m | 64 | 0.27 | 0.10 | 1.60 | 0.58 | 0.36 | 4.67 | 1.01 | 2 | 3 | 7.1% | 34.6% |
![]() | Bournemouth | DEF | 38 | 5.5m | 90 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 12.83 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 2.5% | 8.9% |
![]() | Brentford | MID | 38 | 5.5m | 75 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 1.40 | 0.90 | 0.10 | 6.00 | 1.23 | 2 | 1 | 1.9% | 0.4% |
![]() | Fulham | MID | 38 | 5.4m | 78 | 0.22 | 0.34 | 1.35 | 2.76 | 0.56 | 6.50 | 0.81 | 1 | 1 | 1.4% | 0.5% |
![]() | Liverpool | GK | 38 | 5.5m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 4.1% | 0.1% |
![]() | Spurs | GK | 38 | 4.4m | 90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 29.4% |
Showing the first 50. The other 137 players load in a moment.

















































